C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking
60 m²
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
View all
Location
C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking features a prime location 12 minutes' walk from Plage du Midi Beach and hosts up to 4 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
This apartment lies a short way from the known Marche Forville Market. The centralized Le Vieux Port is just 1.6 km from the 60 m² apartment.
The 2-room C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking has a kitchen, and comforts such as an air conditioner. This property offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers and towels in the bathroom. A shower can also be found.
A fully furnished kitchen is appointed with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. The nearest bus stop, Parc Royal, is 10 minutes' walk away.
Featuring a prime location, the 52 m² Long Stay Nearby Mariottes H Nice Town apartment offers views of the garden…
Book for US$119
Frequently asked questions
❓
What are the top attractions near this spacious C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking?
The urban Plage du Midi Beach, set 0.9 km from this spacious C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking as well as the centralized Le Vieux Port placed a 19-minute walk away are well worth visiting. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Cannes, attend the known Marche Forville Market located within a 14-minute stroll from the property.
❓
How far is C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking from the city centre?
The city centre is reachable within a 10-minute walk from C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking.
❓
What is the price of staying at this spacious C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking?
This spacious C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking offers accommodation starting at €299 per night.
❓
Which payment methods are allowed in C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking?
At C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking, guests can pay using Visa, Mastercard, and American Express and other payment methods.
❓
What are my dining options near this apartment?
Guests can have lunch or dinner at the restaurant La Pizza Cresci featuring French dishes located within easy reach of this apartment or dine at L'Apero Cannes serving French dishes placed 500 meters away.
❓
Is there a kitchen at this spacious C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking?
Yes, this spacious C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking is fitted with a full kitchen and a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at the apartment?
The apartment includes bathrooms along with hair dryers and bath sheets.
Dating back to 1870, the 4-star smoke-free Best Western Hotel Des Orangers Cannes accommodates guests in 23 rooms with views of the sea. Offering a seasonal outdoor pool, the hotel is located in the…
Hotel Cannes Croisette offers 23 rooms a 9-minute walk from the Casino Barrière Cannes. This hotel features 24-hour security service and luggage storage along with a luggage room.
Book for US$44
9.0
Superb
Based on 9 reviews
Facilities
Internet access
Wi-Fi
Parking
Parking
Kitchen features
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Room features
Air conditioning
Heating
Tea and coffee facilities
Ironing facilities
Bathroom features
Washing machine
General facilities
No smoking on site
Pets
Pets allowed
9.0
Superb
Based on 9 reviews
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Local attractions
Association Cultuelle Israélite Cannes A.CI
1000 m
Festival de cannes
1.7 km
Palais des Festivals de Cannes
700 m
Galerie du Château
3.9 km
Cinema Olympia
550 m
Airports
Nice Cote d'Azur Airport
28 km
9.0
Superb
Based on 9 reviews
Rooms & Availability
The 2-room C035-Cannes Centre Appartement 3 Pieces Avec Parking has a kitchen, and comforts such as an air conditioner. This property offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers and towels in the bathroom. A shower can also be found.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
9.0
Superb
Based on 9 reviews
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please