2-Br Sea-View Apartment Residence With Swimming Pool Cannes
53 m²
View all
Location
To enjoy your vacation in Cannes, stay at the 53 m² 2-Br Sea-View Apartment Residence With Swimming Pool Cannes, which is just 1.4 km from the La Croisette and about a 10-minute drive from Ile Sainte-Marguerite Island. The apartment capacity is based on up to 4 guests.
This apartment lies in the La Californie Pezou district, within 20 minutes' walk of the Palm Beach Cannes. Take a peaceful 20 minutes' stroll into the heart of Cannes city centre.
Featuring self-catering amenities such as a kitchen area, the accommodation ensures guests have a dining area to enjoy their meals. 2-Br Sea-View Apartment Residence With Swimming Pool Cannes is in close proximity to Les Tourelles bus station. The apartment opens onto a terrace.
Viva Riviera 5 Rue Florian Apartment Cannes is located a 5-minute walk from Star-Studded Floor and overlooks the…
Book for US$191
Frequently asked questions
❓
What are the must-see attractions near 2-Br Sea-View Apartment Residence With Swimming Pool Cannes?
Hesperides Stadium, set 19 minutes on foot from 2-Br Sea-View Apartment Residence With Swimming Pool Cannes as well as the Vibrant covered Marche Gambetta Open-Air Market placed just 1.4 km away are well worth visiting. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Cannes, attend La Croisette located within an 18-minute stroll from the property.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at 2-Br Sea-View Apartment Residence With Swimming Pool Cannes?
2-Br Sea-View Apartment Residence With Swimming Pool Cannes includes bathrooms along with towels.
❓
Does 2-Br Sea-View Apartment Residence With Swimming Pool Cannes offer a pleasant scenery?
Guests can enjoy the view of the sea from the windows of 2-Br Sea-View Apartment Residence With Swimming Pool Cannes.
The 5-star Hotel Barriere Le Majestic Cannes enjoys a prime location only a 6-minute walk from the Long Beach and features a 450-square-metre oasis of well-being. Opened in 1926, this Cannes hotel…
Featuring live performances and a casino, Hotel Barriere Le Gray D'Albion Cannes is located in Cannes, a 7-minute walk from the Centre d'art La Malmaison. In proximity to the Museum of La Castre…
Book for US$216
Facilities
Internet access
Wi-Fi
Parking
Parking
Kitchen features
Electric kettle
Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Children facilities
Cots
Room features
Air conditioning
Heating
Terrace
Dining table
Ironing facilities
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Free toiletries
General facilities
No smoking on site
Lift
Smoke detectors
Pets
No pets allowed
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Rooms & Availability
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please